Startseite | Zu Verkaufen | Sitemap | Onlinenennung | Wetter | Links

Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft

Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft Offene Wertung

Rang Name Verein D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 D6 Ges. Punkte
1. Rettenbacher Roland HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,01 0,00 0,02 0,01 0,01 0,00 0,05 m 120
2. Stadler Helmut ASKÖ Linz 0,03 0,02 0,01 0,02 0,02 0,00 0,10 m 95
3. Auswöger Christian HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,01 0,03 0,00 0,01 0,05 0,04 0,14 m 75
4. Waltenspiel Marco HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,01 0,02 0,03 0,01 0,05 0,03 0,15 m 60
5. Pschill Ernst ASKÖ Linz 0,03 0,09 0,01 0,04 0,00 0,02 0,19 m 55
6. Höpoltseder Erich Weiße Möwe Wels 0,04 0,03 0,05 0,08 0,00 0,03 0,23 m 50
7. Hochrieser Irene ASKÖ Linz 0,05 0,04 0,03 0,07 0,06 0,00 0,25 m 46
8. Schneider Gottfried ASKÖ Linz 0,01 0,02 0,03 0,00 0,04 0,16 0,26 m 42
9. Egger Torald Union Linz 0,04 0,16 0,01 0,03 0,03 0,01 0,28 m 38
10. Lettner Barbara HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,03 0,08 0,01 0,08 0,14 0,05 0,39 m 34
11. Lüzlbauer Martin Union Linz 0,02 0,05 0,07 0,16 0,05 0,14 0,49 m 30
12. Reisenbichler Daniel HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,10 0,01 0,16 0,09 0,06 0,09 0,51 m 28
13. Heimel Georg HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,01 0,05 0,11 0,16 0,03 0,52 m 26
14. Lettner Georg HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,08 0,02 0,16 0,06 0,08 0,16 0,56 m 24
15. Kiesenhofer Franz Weiße Möwe Wels 0,04 0,04 0,04 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,60 m 22
16. Weinfurter Gert HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,08 0,07 0,03 0,11 0,16 0,16 0,61 m 20
17. Gupfinger Walter Union Linz 0,16 0,07 0,16 0,04 0,13 0,06 0,62 m 18
18. Gruber Toni Weiße Möwe Wels 0,16 0,09 0,16 0,16 0,05 0,01 0,63 m 16
19. Leitner Uwe HFSC Freistadt 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,03 0,15 0,04 0,70 m 14
20. Schiffer Karin HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,04 0,12 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,80 m 12
21. Oberreiter Hubert HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,05 0,85 m 10
22. Lingner Klaus HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,16 0,15 0,16 0,16 0,10 0,89 m 9
23. Kouba Wolfgang Union Linz 0,16 0,16 0,13 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,93 m 8
24. Gasser Roland HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,96 m 7

Oberösterreich-Salzburg Cup

Rang Name Verein D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 D6 Ges. Punkte
1. Rettenbacher Roland HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,01 0,00 0,02 0,01 0,01 0,00 0,05 m 120
2. Stadler Helmut ASKÖ Linz 0,03 0,02 0,01 0,02 0,02 0,00 0,10 m 95
3. Auswöger Christian HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,01 0,03 0,00 0,01 0,05 0,04 0,14 m 75
4. Waltenspiel Marco HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,01 0,02 0,03 0,01 0,05 0,03 0,15 m 60
5. Pschill Ernst ASKÖ Linz 0,03 0,09 0,01 0,04 0,00 0,02 0,19 m 55
6. Höpoltseder Erich Weiße Möwe Wels 0,04 0,03 0,05 0,08 0,00 0,03 0,23 m 50
7. Hochrieser Irene ASKÖ Linz 0,05 0,04 0,03 0,07 0,06 0,00 0,25 m 46
8. Schneider Gottfried ASKÖ Linz 0,01 0,02 0,03 0,00 0,04 0,16 0,26 m 42
9. Egger Torald Union Linz 0,04 0,16 0,01 0,03 0,03 0,01 0,28 m 38
10. Lettner Barbara HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,03 0,08 0,01 0,08 0,14 0,05 0,39 m 34
11. Lüzlbauer Martin Union Linz 0,02 0,05 0,07 0,16 0,05 0,14 0,49 m 30
12. Reisenbichler Daniel HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,10 0,01 0,16 0,09 0,06 0,09 0,51 m 28
13. Heimel Georg HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,01 0,05 0,11 0,16 0,03 0,52 m 26
14. Lettner Georg HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,08 0,02 0,16 0,06 0,08 0,16 0,56 m 24
15. Kiesenhofer Franz Weiße Möwe Wels 0,04 0,04 0,04 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,60 m 22
16. Weinfurter Gert HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,08 0,07 0,03 0,11 0,16 0,16 0,61 m 20
17. Gupfinger Walter Union Linz 0,16 0,07 0,16 0,04 0,13 0,06 0,62 m 18
18. Gruber Toni Weiße Möwe Wels 0,16 0,09 0,16 0,16 0,05 0,01 0,63 m 16
19. Leitner Uwe HFSC Freistadt 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,03 0,15 0,04 0,70 m 14
20. Schiffer Karin HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,04 0,12 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,80 m 12
21. Oberreiter Hubert HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,05 0,85 m 10
22. Lingner Klaus HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,16 0,15 0,16 0,16 0,10 0,89 m 9
23. Kouba Wolfgang Union Linz 0,16 0,16 0,13 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,93 m 8
24. Gasser Roland HSV Red Bull Salzburg 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,16 0,96 m 7